Drawing Competition

Special Group

Harshad Gothankar 1st Winner
Lax Kadakiya 2nd Winner
Ameya Shinde 3rd Winner
Shubham Chavan Consolation Prize
Jyotishree Mohanty Consolation Prize
Raju Consolation Prize
Parth Kadam Consolation Prize
Milind A Patel Consolation Prize
Darshan Consolation Prize
Dinesh Kumar Consolation Prize
Nilesh Dhotre Consolation Prize
Vises Sing Consolation Prize
Ankit Bhandar Consolation Prize
Ankita Chalke Consolation Prize
Mahesh Patil Consolation Prize
Sumit Jadhav Consolation Prize
Shobha Galphade Consolation Prize
Aniket Bagul Consolation Prize

Child Group (Jr, Sr Kg )

Harsh N Shah 1st Winner
Keval 2nd Winner
Sahil C Mandavkar 3rd Winner
Megh Podar Consolation Prize
Janhvi Prabalikar Consolation Prize
Bhoomi Shaikh Consolation Prize
Ayus Bara Consolation Prize
Spoorthi Consolation Prize
Ashutosh S Nakti Consolation Prize
Jai Consolation Prize
Syjal Consolation Prize
Dweej Consolation Prize
Ruchi Thakkar Consolation Prize

Child Group (1st and 2nd Standard)

Ishika D Shah 1st Winner
Darshika S Shah 2nd Winner
Mihir D Shah 3rd Winner
Vidhi Shah Consolation Prize
Nehal J Jain Consolation Prize
Forum Sanjanwala Consolation Prize
Nirali B Pokharn Consolation Prize
Filoni Shah Consolation Prize
Vanshika Shah Consolation Prize
Diya C Patel Consolation Prize
Khushi A Javkar Consolation Prize
Pankti Gala Consolation Prize
Mahika Doshi Consolation Prize

Child Group (3rd and 4th Standard)

Yash M shah 1st Winner
Priyanshu Doshi 2nd Winner
Palak Parkh 3rd Winner
Muskan N Jain Consolation Prize
Krishi J Jain Consolation Prize
Darshit Desai Consolation Prize
Shivangi Shah Consolation Prize
Jashmi Patel Consolation Prize
Tanushri Pujari Consolation Prize
Ayush M Shah Consolation Prize
Sameeksha Y Shetty Consolation Prize
Nisarga Gandhi Consolation Prize
Dhavani Pobari Consolation Prize

Child Group (5th and 7th Standard)

Rutu Anil Gala 1st Winner
Divya Sunil Gawde 2nd Winner
Vaibhavi M Shah 3rd Winner
Janhvi Ashar Consolation Prize
Manushi Shah Consolation Prize
Prashansa Hadkar Consolation Prize
Laher Gala Consolation Prize
Siddhi Belyalkar Consolation Prize
Ankita Paleja Consolation Prize
Het J Shah Consolation Prize
Nikita Bhanatwala Consolation Prize
Akshay Shah Consolation Prize
Janhvi Sawani Consolation Prize

Child Group (8th and 10th Standard)

Prathamesh K Sawant 1st Winner
Priyanka Patil 2nd Winner
Sankit Nimkar 3rd Winner
Aradhana Jhaveri Consolation Prize
Disha Kulkarni Consolation Prize

Open Group

Ajikya Neman 1st Winner
Pooja Belrabet 2nd Winner
Pradip Shivgan 3rd Winner
Pooja R Jadhav Consolation Prize
Sanesh C Bangera Consolation Prize
Prashant aS Rekhe Consolation Prize
Sudha S Mishra Consolation Prize
Ganesh D Rane Consolation Prize