Dream Run -Marathon

Boys Group Under 10 Chest no. 1 to 2000

Lalit Bhawsar 1st Winner
Sagar Solkar 2nd Winner
Babalu Yadhav 3rd Winner
Nimesh R. 4th Winner
Aman Sharma 5th Winner
Jaineesh Acharya 6th Winner
Rohit Gaikwad 7th Winner
Pankaj Jaiswal 8th Winner
Shubham 9th Winner
Aniruddh 10th Winner

Boys Group Under 10 Chest no. 2001 to 4000

Swapnil Bhosale 1st Winner
Pramod Gupta 2nd Winner
Tarun Morya 3rd Winner
Yash Shiralkar 4th Winner
Abhijit Vadaye 5th Winner
Aditya Kadam 6th Winner
Suraj Lakhan 7th Winner
Darshan Tivalekar 8th Winner
Mayur Raghav 9th Winner
Vinay Tiwari 10th Winner

Girls Group Under 10 Chest no. 1 to 2000

Joanna Barretto 1st Winner
Forum 2nd Winner
Grishma Bhosle 3rd Winner
Meghna Raghav 4th Winner
Priyanka Guarv 5th Winner
Vaishnavi 6th Winner
Farhaunissa Gaffar 7th Winner
Ashna Ranade 8th Winner
Divya Sodekar 9th Winner
Shreya Mishra 10th Winner

Girls Group Under 10 Chest no. 2001 to 4000

Sakshi Mishra 1st Winner
Shraddha Mawalankar 2nd Winner
Sanyukta Shashital 3rd Winner
Mansi Pase 4th Winner
Tiffanie Rurricks 5th Winner
Ankita Lanjekar 6th Winner
Mithali g 7th Winner
Rutuja Nikam 8th Winner
Mithali c Datar 9th Winner
Namrata Sawant 10th Winner

Boys Group Under 14 Chest

Rahul Nagare 1st Winner
Nilesh Tawde 2nd Winner
Nitesh Wadkar 3rd Winner
Roshan 4th Winner
Bhargav K 5th Winner
Bhavik 6th Winner
Gaurav Parab 7th Winner
Sanket Malkar 8th Winner
Akshay Movale 9th Winner

Girls Group Under 14

Anu Jaiswal 1st Winner
Abhirami Prasanna 2nd Winner
Ankita K. C. 3rd Winner
Jyoti Punjabi 4th Winner
Nikita Rasal 5th Winner
Felita pinto 6th Winner
Rucha Namule 7th Winner
Usha Badad 8th Winner
Ashwini Dhande 9th Winner
Prajakta Pawar 10th Winner

Boys Group Under 17 Chest No. 10001 to 12000

Praveen 1st Winner
Jignesh Patel 2nd Winner
Pranay 3rd Winner
Ajikya Ingle 4th Winner
Sankat 5th Winner
Suraj 6th Winner
Rohit 7th Winner
Virendra Yadav 8th Winner
Anurag Kanojia 9th Winner
Vijay Ajay 10th Winner

Girls Group Under 17 Chest No. 10001 to 12000

Sudha Rai 1st Winner
Aarti Vijay Deshmukh 2nd Winner
Snehal Krishnaji Sawant 3rd Winner
Sonika Gokarn 4th Winner
Gargi Pandey 5th Winner
Suchita Parab 6th Winner
Sonal Anant Gurav 7th Winner
Latika Suresh Malap 8th Winner
Trishna Choudhary 9th Winner
Sayalee Sawant 10th Winner

Men Group

Amardeep Singh 1st Winner
Rakesh Kumar 2nd Winner
Chiranjiv Navalu 3rd Winner
Santosh Bhage 4th Winner
Jayendra Ghatal 5th Winner
Lallan Gupta 6th Winner
Tushar 7th Winner
Ramesh D 8th Winner
Dyaneshwar Chate 9th Winner
Sadanand Pujare 10th Winner

Women Group

Gita Rani 1st Winner
Rupender 2nd Winner
Anupama Patil 3rd Winner
Prabhawati Ravat 4th Winner
Kanshekhar r 5th Winner
Asmita nbhagawat 6th Winner
Kusmawati Gupta 7th Winner
Yashavanti Datar 8th Winner
Prajakta Deshmukh 9th Winner
Neeta Chache 10th Winner

Men Group Above 45 Distance:5 Kms

Pullikal Krishnan 1st Winner
Shaktipada Dey 2nd Winner
Sanjay Kasale 3rd Winner
Satish Chindarkar 4th Winner
Shivaji Rasal 5th Winner
Ashok Pawar 7th Winner
Krishna Prabhakal 8th Winner
Mahadevan Krishnan 9th Winner
Abhijit Paranjpe 10th Winner

Women Group Above 45 Distance:3 Kms

Meenaxi Kanagat 1st Winner
Aparna Kulkarni 2nd Winner
Mandakini Chonkar 3rd Winner
Snehal Funsalkar 4th Winner