Drawing Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Child Group (Jr,Sr,KG)1st WinnerGargi Vinayak Balgule
 2nd WinnerPurvi Bhuvad
 3rd WinnerSwasti Rajendra Kartode
 Consolation PrizeAaditi Modak
 Consolation PrizeMaruti Ganapat Bague
 Consolation PrizeTanmay Ghanekar
 Consolation PrizeAnshika Singh
 Consolation PrizePruthvi Darji

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
1st to 2nd Standard1st WinnerAnaya Kumar
 2nd WinnerSakshi Scahin Veer
 3rd WinnerSamira Nair
 Consolation PrizeKeya Shah
 Consolation PrizeShreya Jong
 Consolation PrizePaloma
 Consolation PrizeChaitrali Mehul Dedhia
 Consolation PrizeDaiwik Sandip Jadyar
 Consolation PrizePrisha Desai

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
3rd to 4th Standard1st WinnerDeesha Suraj Bhogale
 2nd WinnerOm Chandrakant Jorge
 3rd WinnerAaditi Sandeep Gawali
 Consolation PrizeAnushree Haresh Shigavan
 Consolation PrizeTanika Raisaheb Yadav
 Consolation PrizePranav N Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeTanish Singh Rathatorada
 Consolation PrizeVedant S Pawar
 Consolation PrizeHasti Yogesh Gohil
 Consolation PrizePalak Pravin Chavan
 Consolation PrizeRavishiv Prasad Kahar
 Consolation PrizeMadhunish A Das

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
5th to 7th Standard1st WinnerSwarup Mahesh Bagwe
 2nd WinnerManish Chandrashekhar Patade
 3rd WinnerStuti Jatin Dave
 Consolation PrizeBhumi Shantaram Ramane
 Consolation PrizeYashvi L Gala
 Consolation PrizeShravani Dilip Patil
 Consolation PrizeMadhura Sanjay Trimbakkar
 Consolation PrizeYash Ramchandra Masage
 Consolation PrizeAnushka Anil Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeAayush Ajay Bhogale
 Consolation PrizeMaithali Shrikant Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeRahul Ravindra Pitale
 Consolation PrizeVastavi Ganesh Sawant

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
8th to 10h Standard1st WinnerShruti Sakpale
 2nd WinnerDisha Krishna Arane
 3rd WinnerChaitali Bandodkar
 Consolation PrizeDivya Damani
 Consolation PrizeGirish S Khamkar
 Consolation PrizeShruti S Narjale
 Consolation PrizeAditya Shinde
 Consolation PrizeKhushi Sanjay Sakpal
 Consolation PrizeNishant m Tiwari
 Consolation PrizeRuchi Thakkar
 Consolation PrizeDivya Arun Chavan
 Consolation PrizeShrusti Pradeep More
 Consolation PrizeShivam M Singh
 Consolation PrizeSiddhi Nitin Jahagirdar
 Consolation PrizeJishnu Jayant Bandodkar
 Consolation PrizeKrishna Nilesh Shah
 Consolation PrizeAkanksha Lakhand Wankhade

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Group1st WinnerAnisha Jadhav
 2nd WinnerAnsari Mahafooz
 3rd WinnerPrathamesh Nakashe
 Consolation PrizeShubham Gangam
 Consolation PrizeRavindra B
 Consolation PrizeMalshri Rajankar
 Consolation PrizeTanvi Modi
 Consolation PrizeHarsh Panchal

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special Group1st WinnerShreyas Kanji
 2nd WinnerAkshay Sunil Vaidya
 3rd WinnerJigar Kawa
 Consolation PrizeKrish Ghandhi