Mallakhamb Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys Group1st WinnerDhruv Patalekar (Samata Krida Bhavan, Kandivali)
 2nd WinnerGaurish Salagavakar (Samata Krida Bhavan, Kandivali)
 3rd WinnerMayur Pashte (Sane Guruji Aarogy Mandir)

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls Group1st WinnerMrudul Saitavadekar (Goregaon Gymkhana)
 2nd WinnerAanya Porwal (A.I.G.M.)
 3rd WinnerShravani Chavhan (Mahatma Ghanghi Sports Club)

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above-14 Boys Group1st WinnerAkhaya Taral (Shree Parleshwar Vyayamshala)
 2nd WinnerAaditya Patil (DSF)
 3rd WinnerPrajyot Hande (Mahatma Ghandi Sports)

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above-14 Girls Group1st WinnerJanhavi Jadhav (Shree Parleshwar Vyamashala)
 2nd WinnerNatasha Mhasakar (Sane Guruji Aarogy Mandir)
 3rd WinnerIshika Tulasakar (Sane Guruji Aarogy Mandir)

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Pyramid Boys Group1st WinnerSamata Krida Bhavan : Gaurish Salagavakar,Dhruv Patalekar,Nivaji Karani,Dhruv Paleja
 2nd WinnerParleshwar Vyayamshala : Awadhut Pingle,Vendat Jawale, Aadi Waingankar,Shravan Kale
 3rd WinnerSane Guruji Aarigya Mandir : Mayur Pashte,Harshal Shah,Sai Shelar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Pyramid Girls Group1st WinnerGoregaon Gymkhana : Mrudual Saitavadekar,Aditi Baviskar,Swamini Desai
 2nd WinnerA.I.G.M. : Rashi Kukareja,Shruti Sharma,Aanya Porwal
 3rd WinnerMahatma Ghandi Sports Club : Shravani Chavhan,Tanushree Nimbalakar,Sakshi Jadhav,Niyati Prajapati

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above-14 Pyramid Boys Group1st WinnerSane Guruji : Pritesh Gamare,Jarad Caudras,Atharv Angre,Vaibhav Lingayat
 2nd WinnerDahisar Sports Foundation : Samartha Rane,Omakar Bodake,Aaditya Patil
 3rd WinnerDahisar Sports : Chirag Rewale,Sankalp Bhoir,Nayan Bhoir

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above-14 Pyramid Girls Group1st WinnerShree Parleshwar Vyayamshala : Aditi Chandorakar,Janhavi Jadhav,Sanjana Patil
 2nd WinnerGoregaon Gymkhana : Shiwangi Ghate,Mrunal Saitavadekar,Harshita Parab,Gayatri Gavakar
 3rd WinnerSamata Krida Bhavan : Gargi Patalekar,Radhika Yadav,Pooja Gupta,Chandani Sinh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Gents IndividualBest PlayerAkshar Taral (Shree Parleshwar Vyayamshala)

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Ladies IndividualBest PlayerJanhavi Jadhav (Shree Parleshwar Vyamashala)