Marathon Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Boys1st WinnerAshish Yadav
 2nd WinnerShreyas Shetty
 3rd WinnerPratik Mishra
 4th WinnerDhruv Rane
 5th WinnerDhyam Patel
 6th WinnerYash Vahane
 7th WinnerMayank Sonaiya
 8th WinnerSwayam Manjekar
 9th WinnerShubham Joshi
 10th WinnerSaud Baig

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Girls1st WinnerVaishnavi Surve
 2nd WinnerNandani Trivedri
 3rd WinnerSidra Baig
 4th WinnerTisha Gohil
 5th WinnerSakshi Tripathi
 6th WinnerPragati Gupta
 7th WinnerAradhana Kashyap
 8th WinnerIshika Kashyap
 9th WinnerVedika Surve
 10th WinnerSonali Shigre

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Boys1st WinnerRishikesh P
 2nd WinnerR Modi
 3rd WinnerBrijesh C
 4th WinnerJay M Mondi
 5th WinnerSuraj Gautam
 6th WinnerSwastik Mitaliya
 7th WinnerJayesh
 8th WinnerAtharva Y
 9th WinnerShreyash Ghadi
 10th WinnerTejas Kesarkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Girls1st WinnerShweta B
 2nd WinnerDhanashri Patil
 3rd WinnerAnukshka
 4th WinnerDisha B
 5th WinnerKajal P
 6th WinnerRadhika
 7th WinnerMonali S
 8th WinnerPrerana
 9th WinnerS Sawant
 10th WinnerPrachi Kadam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys1st WinnerSuit Konojia
 2nd WinnerKrishna Kesarvami
 3rd WinnerTejas Nermade
 4th WinnerDipesh Bhardwaj
 5th WinnerSaurabh Gautam
 6th WinnerAshish Kashar
 7th WinnerRoshan Jha
 8th WinnerAbhishek C
 9th WinnerPawan K
 10th WinnerAnkush Pal

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls1st WinnerDarshana Bangate
 2nd WinnerSameeksha Chavan
 3rd WinnerKashish Jain
 4th WinnerAshwini Mourya
 5th WinnerShruti Bhoite
 6th WinnerKushi Gupta
 7th WinnerNupur Bhatkar
 8th WinnerDhisha C
 9th WinnerShruti Gaur
 10th WinnerSharvari Wamonse

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-17 Boys1st WinnerMahadevan Khumbhar
 2nd WinnerRuthik Bhandari
 3rd WinnerManoj Govind
 4th WinnerVinayak Jadhav
 5th WinnerDharma Eawal
 6th WinnerKalpesh Kamadi
 7th WinnerAbhimanya Pawar
 8th WinnerRohit Yadav
 9th WinnerRohit Gupta
 10th WinnerSuraj Choudhary

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-17 Girls1st WinnerAshwini Mekel
 2nd WinnerJeslin Babu
 3rd WinnerAshrita Gavand
 4th WinnerPuja Kumar
 5th WinnerManasi Kadam
 6th WinnerSweety Lad
 7th WinnerHarshita Kanojiya
 8th WinnerSanjana Tayade
 9th WinnerPratiksha Koli
 10th WinnerGudmodhini

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Mens1st WinnerS Chauhan
 2nd WinnerAshish Kumar
 3rd WinnerDvendra Singh
 4th WinnerUday Singh Pandey
 5th WinnerKirti P
 6th WinnerS Divekar
 7th WinnerYash Shirakra
 8th WinnerPrakash Pautraj
 9th WinnerShyam Rane
 10th WinnerAnkit Chavriya

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Womens1st WinnerOmiga Koli
 2nd WinnerDarshana Sakpat
 3rd WinnerAkshaya Gawade
 4th WinnerRutika Phage
 5th WinnerRupali Sonar
 6th WinnerNikita Ingle
 7th WinnerAnu Vike
 8th WinnerShruti Rathor
 9th WinnerSonam Verma
 10th WinnerPallavi Jadhav

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 45 Mens Group1st WinnerSanjay More
 2nd WinnerShakti Dey
 3rd WinnerShreesdhar Dhaundiyal
 4th WinnerMadhukar Kadam
 5th WinnerSanjay B
 6th WinnerMahendra Sharma
 7th WinnerMurali M
 8th WinnerShiva S
 10th WinnerRamadas Mahagavkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 45 Womens Group1st WinnerNinima P L
 2nd WinnerL Jain
 3rd WinnerSayali Kamble
 4th WinnerDaksha K
 5th WinnerSwati K
 7th WinnerRoshani S