Running 50 Meter Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 Girls1st WinnerVaishnavi Gholam
 2nd WinnerPriyal Bakkam
 3rd WinnerMahi Shah

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Boys Group1st WinnerMaitreya Sawant
 2nd WinnerJadit Yadav
 3rd WinnerDev Bhatt

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 Boys1st WinnerKamlesh Raghav
 2nd WinnerRahul Hirlekar
 3rd WinnerSanket Musale

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 Girls1st WinnerShraddha Jadhav
 2nd WinnerVedashree Rane
 3rd WinnerRasika Kapade

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 Boys1st WinnerArnav Kerkar
 2nd WinnerSaish Chavhan
 3rd WinnerShorya Lad

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 20 Girls Group1st WinnerRucha Namule
 2nd WinnerPrajakta Dahad
 3rd WinnerDhriti patel

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Girls Group1st WinnerChinmay Pugaonkar
 2nd WinnerAnaya Kumar
 3rd WinnerGargi Balgude

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 Boys1st WinnerRishit Yadav
 2nd WinnerVarad Gaurav
 3rd WinnerAdarsh Bharti

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 Girls1st WinnerPriyanshi Ganpati
 2nd WinnerSwati Ganapati
 3rd WinnerIshika Kashyap

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Boys1st WinnerDhruvjeet Adhikari
 2nd WinnerTushar Adhav
 3rd WinnerDhruv Rane

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Girls1st WinnerTanashree Jadhav
 2nd WinnerShrishti Jaiswal
 3rd WinnerAditi Patil

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Boys1st WinnerChinmay Dabholkar
 2nd WinnerAtull Pathak
 3rd WinnerShravan Kale

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Girls1st WinnerTasbiha Shaikh
 2nd WinnerNihanka Deorukhkar
 3rd WinnerSweta Bakkam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys1st WinnerShailesh Yadav
 2nd WinnerJeyavishwa Nadar
 3rd WinnerVikalp Ravande

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls1st WinnerKshish Jain
 2nd WinnerRujal Ghodke
 3rd WinnerShravani Wamanse

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-16 Boys1st WinnerSairaj Khot
 2nd WinnerVedant Chikhalkar
 3rd WinnerGaurav Arya

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-16 Girls1st WinnerMasifa Pantoji
 2nd WinnerSweety Lat
 3rd WinnerPratiksha Mali

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Boys Group1st WinnerAshish Joil
 2nd WinnerDhaval Bomaniya
 3rd WinnerVishal Rathod

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Girls Group1st WinnerAnagha Karandikar
 2nd WinnerJeslin Babu
 3rd WinnerManasvi Kadam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Mens1st WinnerSadashiv Mestry
 2nd WinnerSatish Jadhav
 3rd WinnerMahesh Gudekar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Womens1st WinnerVidya Surve
 2nd WinnerDarshana Savdarkar
 3rd WinnerVarsha Rathos

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 30 Years Mens1st WinnerSatyendra Singh
 2nd WinnerHitesh Jadahv
 3rd WinnerPavan Visawadia