Running 50 Meter Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 20 Girls Group1st WinnerSamika Khanolkar
 2nd WinnerPrajakta Dahade
 3rd WinnerLiji Babu

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 Girls1st WinnerShradha Vishwakarma
 2nd WinnerJia Sampat
 3rd WinnerNethra Jethwa

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 Boys1st WinnerTanish Gupta
 2nd WinnerDaksha Awhad
 3rd WinnerDurvesh Deorukhkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 Girls1st WinnerBhakti Bagawe
 2nd WinnerVedashree Rane
 3rd WinnerRucha Nambia

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 Boys1st WinnerRahul Hirlekar
 2nd WinnerYash Morgave
 3rd WinnerKishore Kanwaria

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Boys Group1st WinnerYadva Gupta
 2nd WinnerPharya Shah
 3rd WinnerKhush Patel

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 20 Boys Group1st WinnerPawan Visawadia
 2nd WinnerRahul Yadav
 3rd WinnerShubham Vichare

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Girls Group1st WinnerTanisha Jain
 2nd WinnerSanvi Desai
 3rd WinnerPriyanshi Gogate

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 Boys1st WinnerAnsh Shetty
 2nd WinnerDhruvajeet Adhikari
 3rd WinnerAnkit Tiwari

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 Girls1st WinnerDevika Patkar
 2nd WinnerVaishnavi Surve
 3rd WinnerNikita Kelkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Boys1st WinnerVinit Kotian
 2nd WinnerDhruv Rane
 3rd WinnerNeel Patil

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Girls1st WinnerShweta Bakkam
 2nd WinnerSamidha Ghag
 3rd WinnerMayra Karnik

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Boys1st WinnerJayavishwa Nadar
 2nd WinnerSoham Sawant
 3rd WinnerHarsh Badi

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Girls1st WinnerDisha Chandak
 2nd WinnerRoma Tandel
 3rd WinnerAnaanya Chande

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys1st WinnerVikas Jain
 2nd WinnerDhiraj Sahani
 3rd WinnerGaurav Surve

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls1st WinnerMahek Bhurke
 2nd WinnerKashish Jain
 3rd WinnerAndrea Sebastian

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Boys Group1st WinnerGlen Rodrigues
 2nd WinnerPrathamesh Tari
 3rd WinnerAdesh Tiwari

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Girls Group1st WinnerAnagha Karandikar
 2nd WinnerGrishma Bhosale
 3rd WinnerRuksana Shaikh