Drawing Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Child Group (Jr,Sr,KG)1st WinnerDruhi Suresh Shah
 2nd WinnerHaresh Saliya
 3rd WinnerArya Shah
 Consolation PrizePrapti Mehur Pandya
 Consolation PrizeTanvi Pravin Panchal
 Consolation PrizeHasti Shah
 Consolation PrizeParinita Patil
 Consolation PrizeAbhijeet Sing
 Consolation PrizeChaitrali Dilip Rahane
 Consolation PrizeRudra Vijay Lad

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
1st to 2nd Standard1st WinnerVeerti Shah
 2nd WinnerPriyanka s. Pingulkar
 3rd WinnerVidhi t. Agre
 Consolation PrizeAanshi Gala
 Consolation PrizeBhoomi Alpesh Sheth
 Consolation PrizeJuee M. Thatee
 Consolation PrizeVanshika V. Ghandhi
 Consolation PrizeAmeya P. Salunke
 Consolation PrizeSanika

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
3rd to 4th Standard1st WinnerKhushi Anil Gavakar
 2nd WinnerMahir D. Shah
 3rd WinnerNiah J. Jain
 Consolation PrizeAmruta P. Asawa
 Consolation PrizeVidhi Jain
 Consolation PrizeNehal Jasraj Jain
 Consolation PrizeShreya
 Consolation PrizePankti Bhavin Gala
 Consolation PrizePriyanshi H. Mehata
 Consolation PrizeDivya R. Damani

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
5th to 7th Standard1st WinnerTanushri Poojari
 2nd WinnerKrishi J. Jain
 3rd WinnerSanchana L. Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeSiddhi Rane
 Consolation PrizeUrvali Kaustubh Joshi
 Consolation PrizeRaj Khishor Shinde
 Consolation PrizeJainil Harsh Visariya
 Consolation PrizeKruti V. Makwana
 Consolation PrizeAyushi Shah
 Consolation PrizePalakh Parekh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
8th to 10h Standard1st WinnerPrashant Rekhe
 2nd WinnerDivya Sunil Gavde
 3rd WinnerPrathamesh R. Vishwakarma
 Consolation PrizeKavita Mahadev Sawant
 Consolation PrizeRahul Rajendra Sawant
 Consolation PrizeSayali Jagdish Patkar
 Consolation PrizeNikita Ravi Agrawal
 Consolation PrizeMahima Upedra Patil
 Consolation PrizeNeaha Milind Joshi
 Consolation PrizeSimaran Chachad

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Group1st WinnerLoshan Kashinath Patil
 2nd WinnerSayali Jadhav
 3rd WinnerOmakar R. Kadam
 Consolation PrizeNitin Sandip Taral
 Consolation PrizePrathamesh Krishnaji Sawant
 Consolation PrizeVivek Waman Prabhukeluskar
 Consolation PrizeRavi Haresh Parmar
 Consolation PrizeRohan Raju Mestri
 Consolation PrizeManasa Sarvadeva
 Consolation PrizeGautam V. Shinde

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special Group1st WinnerAkshay Sunil Vaidya
 2nd WinnerShreyas N. Kanji
 3rd WinnerAnkita Dinesh Chalake
 Consolation PrizeGagan More
 Consolation PrizeNarendra Ramchandra Agre
 Consolation PrizeShobha Dhondib Galfade
 Consolation PrizeSumit Dipak Salvi
 Consolation PrizeDinesh Dipak Lokhande
 Consolation PrizeMahesh Dilip Patil
 Consolation PrizeDinesh Kumar