Marathon Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Boys1st WinnerShessh Shetty
 2nd WinnerHimanshu Rane
 3rd WinnerSuraj Yadav
 4th WinnerPrince Maurya
 5th WinnerAnuj Pal
 6th WinnerSahil Padave
 7th WinnerPratik Pawar
 8th WinnerSuraj Misra
 9th WinnerKiran Misra
 10th WinnerSujeet Saaraj

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Girls1st WinnerSushmita Koley
 2nd WinnerSayyad Anam
 3rd WinnerSanika More
 4th WinnerJahnvi Gurav
 5th WinnerSahil Dilip
 6th WinnerJestin Babu
 7th WinnerIshq Ranavat
 8th WinnerJyoti Nirmal
 9th WinnerShruti Mate
 10th WinnerGudia Gupta

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Boys1st WinnerYesh Shrakar
 2nd WinnerVishal Hugle
 3rd WinnerBabulu Yadav
 4th WinnerClyde Vessoaker
 5th WinnerLalit Bhauskar
 6th WinnerInayat N.
 7th WinnerDarshan Tiwarekar
 8th WinnerMikhilek Mohan Kadam
 9th WinnerHarish Rawool
 10th WinnerAdarsh Yadav

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Girls1st WinnerAmruta Ghadigoankar
 2nd WinnerSiddhi Ghadi
 3rd WinnerArshada Bamane
 4th WinnerMegha Raga
 5th WinnerTejashree Lad
 6th WinnerKrishna Bhosale
 7th WinnerDivya Sadekar
 8th WinnerMital Datar
 9th WinnerJanvi Sawant
 10th WinnerManasi Kadam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys1st WinnerSwapnil Bhogal
 2nd WinnerSaurabh Bhandari
 3rd WinnerAkshay Kene
 4th WinnerNitin Kashayap
 5th WinnerSharan Kalamble
 6th WinnerNeel Shelar
 7th WinnerAjay Jaggubhai

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls1st WinnerAarti Madane
 2nd WinnerAbhirami P.
 3rd WinnerManasi Chindarkar
 4th WinnerShraddha Malvankar
 5th WinnerJagruti Rane
 6th WinnerRohini Kurale
 7th WinnerManasi Rahate
 8th WinnerShewta Dandey
 9th WinnerSadyam Yadav
 10th WinnerHina Patel

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-17 Boys1st WinnerRahul Saroj
 2nd WinnerChandrashekhar
 3rd WinnerRajkumar Singh
 4th WinnerSujit Kushe
 5th WinnerRahul Nagre
 6th WinnerDinesh Prajapati
 7th WinnerParan Visawadia
 8th WinnerRoshan Pichurle
 9th WinnerChabinath Chohan
 10th WinnerSwapnil Shinde

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-17 Girls1st WinnerMayuri s. Sutar
 2nd WinnerJyoti A. Punjabi
 3rd WinnerSnehal Sawani
 4th WinnerRupa Singh
 5th WinnerVaibhavi Bhosale
 6th WinnerSweta V. Tatkare
 7th WinnerNeha Ghanekar
 8th WinnerShradha Thombre

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Mens1st WinnerRavindra Khade
 2nd WinnerPravin Khambal
 3rd WinnerChetan Agte
 4th WinnerYuvraj Gurbe
 5th WinnerSunil Phapale
 6th WinnerNauman Shaikh
 7th WinnerAnsari Husain
 8th WinnerLaxmikanl
 9th WinnerHarish Chavan
 10th WinnerPradeep Yadav

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Womens1st WinnerNilam S Rajput
 2nd WinnerSheetal N. Chauhan
 3rd WinnerPooja Kocharekar
 4th WinnerChanda Bhatavle
 5th WinnerShradha
 6th WinnerSanyukta Jadhav
 7th WinnerVinita Duhait

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 45 Mens Group1st WinnerP.K. Prasannan
 2nd WinnerS.p. Dey
 3rd WinnerAjit Kushe

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 45 Womens Group1st WinnerLiji Babu
 2nd WinnerAnjala Bendhkale
 3rd WinnerJyoti Shah
 4th WinnerMinashri Ranavt