Drawing Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Child Group (Jr,Sr,KG)1st WinnerAarya Panchal
 2nd WinnerNupoor Phatak
 3rd WinnerParam Shorewala
 Consolation PrizeAarya M. Chavhan
 Consolation PrizeTrushi Ramapuriya
 Consolation PrizeVaishnavee Pujari
 Consolation PrizeTrisha Patel
 Consolation PrizeHarshavee Nanavati
 Consolation PrizeAtharv Dhuri
 Consolation PrizeKasturi Mhasakar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
1st to 2nd Standard1st WinnerShravani Kiran Aadav
 2nd WinnerSanika P. Gurav
 3rd WinnerKrushna Zaveri
 Consolation PrizeNayan Nitesh Sangulla
 Consolation PrizeAnamol Aayare
 Consolation PrizeAaditi Ajit Dongare
 Consolation PrizeMohit Soni
 Consolation PrizeSachi Pratik Mahale
 Consolation PrizeShruti Kadam
 Consolation PrizePavan Kandu

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
3rd to 4th Standard1st WinnerAnagha Anil Hirlekar
 2nd WinnerHimani Amit Bhave
 3rd WinnerNiya J. Jain
 Consolation PrizeKrushna N. Shah
 Consolation PrizeTrisha J. Khatri
 Consolation PrizeAmey T. Salunke
 Consolation PrizeSharayu J. Kulkarni
 Consolation PrizeShreyansh Mishra
 Consolation PrizeSanika Deepak Vani
 Consolation PrizeAaditya Anil Khilari

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
5th to 7th Standard1st WinnerKirtiKumar Prajapati
 2nd WinnerAmit S. Nishad
 3rd WinnerKhushi Anil Javkar
 Consolation PrizeGauri Ravindra Shinde
 Consolation PrizeVendant Ganesh Sawant
 Consolation PrizeKhushi Snil Vira
 Consolation PrizeAnuja Anil Khilari
 Consolation PrizeGaurav Y, Pipalkar
 Consolation PrizeTanushree Pujari
 Consolation PrizeAnagha Divekar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
8th to 10h Standard1st WinnerSiddhi Shankar Ghadi
 2nd WinnerAshish D. Kasabekar
 3rd WinnerShaikh Imran Abdul Gani
 Consolation PrizeSandip L. Parte
 Consolation PrizeSakesh G. Talekar
 Consolation PrizeShraddha M. Berde
 Consolation PrizePrathamesh V. Nakashe
 Consolation PrizeVaidahi R. Sawant
 Consolation PrizePurn S. Pophole
 Consolation PrizePrathamesh Vishwakarma

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Group1st WinnerPrathamesh Sawant
 2nd WinnerOmakar Kadam
 3rd WinnerRanjana Manohar Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeRaj U. Ghadi
 Consolation PrizeSayali Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeMinal A. MIsal
 Consolation PrizeSiddhi S. Indulkar
 Consolation PrizeManish Shinde
 Consolation PrizeGanesh K. Raut

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special Group1st WinnerAkshay Sunil Vaidya
 2nd WinnerPriyanka S. Ghadi
 3rd WinnerVaibhav S. Govilkar
 Consolation PrizeShreyas Narendra Kanji
 Consolation PrizeKomala T. Banasode
 Consolation PrizeRiddhi J, Sheda
 Consolation PrizePriyanka D. Patil
 Consolation PrizePooja Mahajan Jaiswar
 Consolation PrizeDinesh Dipak Lokhande
 Consolation PrizePooja A. Kolage