Marathon Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Boys1st WinnerAakash Yadav
 2nd WinnerAshok Yadav
 3rd WinnerAnkunsh Yadav
 4th WinnerKrish Sacunikhe
 5th WinnerRavi Yadav
 6th WinnerRishikesh Prasannan
 7th WinnerYash Kamble
 8th WinnerPancham Chauhan
 9th WinnerVarun Gurav
 10th WinnerSatam Chaudhary

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Girls1st WinnerJeslin Babu
 2nd WinnerShruti
 3rd WinnerSania Rane
 4th WinnerDisha Chandale
 5th WinnerRupali Mhatra
 6th WinnerJaya Gupta
 7th WinnerVanshi Jain
 8th WinnerOshine Dukhande
 9th WinnerJovita Gomes
 10th WinnerSiddhi Yeram

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Boys1st WinnerBablu Yadav
 2nd WinnerPawan Mosamkar
 3rd WinnerDaynesh Gore
 4th WinnerSunil Jaiswar
 5th WinnerVikram Singh
 6th WinnerVinay Yadav
 7th WinnerVishal Yadav
 8th WinnerAniket Sharma
 9th WinnerRoshan Shinde
 10th WinnerAmit Masurkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Girls1st WinnerAnushka Bhandary
 2nd WinnerRoshani Pandit
 3rd WinnerSwati Mishra
 4th WinnerJagruti Rane
 5th WinnerGayatri Sawant
 6th WinnerNivedita S
 7th WinnerKhushaboo Gupta
 8th WinnerDivya Shingre
 9th WinnerGudiya Gupta
 10th WinnerJessica Gomes

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys1st WinnerYash Shiralkar
 2nd WinnerVishal Doke
 3rd WinnerPrathamesh Shenvi
 4th WinnerDhinesh Jadhav
 5th WinnerDhirendra Gupta
 6th WinnerAvanish Gupta
 7th WinnerMosam Bhunia
 8th WinnerVishal Singh
 9th WinnerRahul Hirlakar
 10th WinnerShubham Shinde

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls1st WinnerHarshali Bhosale
 2nd WinnerGrishma Hatapale
 3rd WinnerMeghna Khanna
 4th WinnerAachal Lulla
 5th WinnerMansi Kumbhar
 6th WinnerGayatri Palaniswami
 7th WinnerNikita Chodankar
 8th WinnerRipansi Singh
 9th WinnerKashmira Ghag
 10th WinnerDarshana Sardhara

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-17 Boys1st WinnerSaurabh Bhandari
 2nd WinnerPrayah Kangutkar
 3rd WinnerMukesh Singh
 4th WinnerSuraj Jaiswal
 5th WinnerRobin Swami
 6th WinnerNihar Paste
 7th WinnerMayur Bhivara
 8th WinnerShailesh Nimbre
 9th WinnerVipul Thombare
 10th WinnerKalpesh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-17 Girls1st WinnerMayuri Sutar
 2nd WinnerJyoty Punjabi
 3rd WinnerMohinee Verma
 4th WinnerArti Mane
 5th WinnerReshma Hinge
 6th WinnerShreya Sharma

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Mens1st WinnerDevendra
 2nd WinnerSheshanath Chauhan
 3rd WinnerChetan Agate
 4th WinnerNinad Pawar
 5th WinnerHitesh Patel
 6th WinnerVishal Patil
 7th WinnerRomesh
 8th WinnerSaurabha Mayekar
 9th WinnerHitesh Chodankar
 10th WinnerSamir Singh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Womens1st WinnerRizwana KaKERI
 2nd WinnerSheetal Chavan
 3rd WinnerAbhirami Prasannan
 4th WinnerDevanshi Dedhia
 5th WinnerSonam Singh
 6th WinnerSuvarnamala Pagare
 7th WinnerNeha Singh
 8th WinnerAnjali Desai
 9th WinnerShashi Yadav
 10th WinnerJaya Desai

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 45 Mens Group1st WinnerPradip umar Ray
 2nd WinnerP.K. Prasanna
 3rd WinnerShakti Dey
 4th WinnerSamba Prasad Pinge
 5th WinnerNitin Bhangire
 6th WinnerChandrakant Birge
 7th WinnerMahadev Samjiskar
 8th WinnerNitin Patil
 9th WinnerG. Jsaiah Basu
 10th WinnerBhavesh Shah

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 45 Womens Group1st WinnerSanyukta Jadhav
 2nd WinnerPramila Bhandari
 3rd WinnerSharmila Shetty
 4th WinnerPriti Gandhi
 5th WinnerMamata Pandit
 6th WinnerLiji Babu
 7th WinnerChhaya Pawar
 8th WinnerDaksha Kanavia
 9th WinnerPramila Hingorani
 10th WinnerPankaja Banatwala