Running 50 Meter Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 Boys1st WinnerPavan Visawadia
 2nd WinnerRocky Barboza
 3rd WinnerMaruti Chavan

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 Year Group1st WinnerNirvan Shah
 2nd WinnerSamara Parab
 3rd WinnerMalhar Zaveri

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Boys Group1st WinnerPurapurath Tanuj
 2nd WinnerAryan Jadhav
 3rd WinnerVansh Borkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Girls Group1st WinnerDevika Patkar
 2nd WinnerPrachi Desai
 3rd WinnerJahnavi Ambedkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 Boys1st WinnerSanskar Salavi
 2nd WinnerRiyaan Jaswal
 3rd WinnerIshan Patkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 Girls1st WinnerNiva Thakur
 2nd WinnerHardika Rane
 3rd WinnerRiya Bhave

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Boys1st WinnerHarshvardhan Badi
 2nd WinnerViraj Rane
 3rd WinnerAkash Jaiswal

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 Girls1st WinnerSaloni Dadarkar
 2nd WinnerSaania Chogle
 3rd WinnerHrisha Dubey

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Boys1st WinnerMithilesh Khambe
 2nd WinnerSunil Jaiswal
 3rd WinnerRitik Jaiswal

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 Girls1st WinnerSavika More
 2nd WinnerSushmita Koley
 3rd WinnerSakshi Kadam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Boys1st WinnerOmkar Jadhav
 2nd WinnerDhirendra Jadhav
 3rd WinnerShlok Nadkarni

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 Girls1st WinnerAnagha Karandikar
 2nd WinnerGrishma Hatapale
 3rd WinnerNiddhi Shah

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-16 Boys1st WinnerVinay Pujari
 2nd WinnerKamalesh Raghav
 3rd WinnerNikhil Khanvilkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-16 Girls1st WinnerSanika Khanolkar
 2nd WinnerRuchika Dhawade
 3rd WinnerApoorva Chaudhari

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Boys Group1st WinnerMalesh Kambe
 2nd WinnerKaran Kalelkar
 3rd WinnerJeeshan Makandar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Girls Group1st WinnerRevati Pandu
 2nd WinnerReshma Hinge
 3rd WinnerMonika Parabiya

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Group Men1st WinnerSaurabh Mayekar
 2nd WinnerHitesh Jadhav
 3rd WinnerRupesh Kadu

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Group Women1st WinnerVimala Tiwari
 2nd WinnerHemlata Nagurkar
 3rd WinnerNeha Singh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special Group1st WinnerSupriya Rahate
 1st WinnerAnkit Panchal
 2nd WinnerArif Sayad
 2nd WinnerShashiraj Jagtap
 3rd WinnerDayaram Ahire
 3rd WinnerPriyanka Ghadi

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Hearing Impaired Boys Group1st WinnerYusuf Ali Khan
 2nd WinnerDhwanil Val
 3rd WinnerDinesh Lade