Drawing Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Child Group (Jr,Sr,KG)WinnerArtharv Nandvikar
 Runner up WinnerSairam Patkar
 Consolation PrizeViraj Kawale
 Consolation PrizeSwara Thatle
 Consolation PrizeKushi Sunil Gupta
 Consolation PrizeAnushkha Ghanekar
 Consolation PrizeVedant Sonawane
 Consolation PrizeChandrakant Malker
 Consolation PrizeShravan Jethe
 2nd Runner Up WinnerRituparna Rajyadhyaksha

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
1st to 2nd StandardWinnerVrunda Bansal
 Runner up WinnerHetavi Chatwani
 Consolation PrizeChaitrali Rahate
 Consolation PrizeJay
 Consolation PrizeApurva Mane
 Consolation PrizeKalyani Limaye
 Consolation PrizeSanik Tiwrekar
 Consolation PrizePriyal Vora
 Consolation PrizeShashank Udpa
 2nd Runner Up WinnerVaibhavi Dhanawade

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
3rd to 4th StandardWinnerAtharva Kamble
 Runner up WinnerManish Patade
 Consolation PrizeDev Mody
 Consolation PrizeJinay Mehta
 Consolation PrizeMitanshi Mehta
 Consolation PrizeParas Bendre
 Consolation PrizeMansavi Jangid
 Consolation PrizeIshan Kamath
 Consolation PrizeYash Jadhav
 2nd Runner Up WinnerEshan Rao

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
5th to 7th StandardWinnerKhushi Javkar
 Runner up WinnerDivya Damani
 Consolation PrizeJia Doshi
 Consolation PrizeVrushali Tiwari
 Consolation PrizeRaunak Tawade
 Consolation PrizeSanika Vengurlekar
 Consolation PrizeTanisha Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeSai Sanas
 Consolation PrizePriyanshi Mehta
 2nd Runner Up WinnerBhagyesh Nare

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
8th to 10h StandardWinnerNishant Shinde
 Runner up WinnerSakshi Gada
 Consolation PrizeSakshi Parkar
 Consolation PrizeRohit Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeKruti Makwana
 Consolation PrizePrathamesh Patil
 Consolation PrizeAishwarya Chavan
 Consolation PrizeVrushali Shah
 Consolation PrizeRutuja Nakate
 Consolation PrizeYukta Jain
 Consolation PrizeAyushi Shah
 Consolation PrizeMayur Gaonkar
 2nd Runner Up WinnerTanushri Poojary

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open GroupWinnerKiran Ghanekar
 Runner up WinnerPrathamesh Sawant
 Consolation PrizeAmit Patil
 Consolation PrizeDipankar Nandi
 Consolation PrizePurushottam Pawar
 Consolation PrizeSandip Parte
 Consolation PrizePrathamesh Vishwakarma
 Consolation PrizeYash Jethwa
 Consolation PrizeManish Nandoskar
 Consolation PrizeGanesh Solanki
 Consolation PrizeSuraj Beete
 Consolation PrizeNilesh Nagale
 2nd Runner Up WinnerOmkar Kadam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special GroupWinnerAkshay Vaidya
 Runner up WinnerDayaram Ahire
 Consolation PrizeIndrayani Bhosale
 Consolation PrizePrasad Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeYusuf Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeShreyas Kanaji
 Consolation PrizeHemant Gawali
 Consolation PrizeDinesh Lade
 Consolation PrizeDhwanil Ved
 2nd Runner Up WinnerPooja Kolage