Drawing Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Child Group (Jr,Sr,KG)1st WinnerAnmol Parmar
 2nd WinnerGargi Satam
 3rd WinnerSudip Gain
 Consolation PrizeJashvi Sheth
 Consolation PrizeElakshi Sharma
 Consolation PrizeAnsh Yadav
 Consolation PrizeSarika Deshmukh
 Consolation PrizeDevayani Halwai

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
1st to 2nd Standard1st WinnerAditi Gawali
 2nd WinnerSiddhi Ramparia
 3rd WinnerKhushi Tita
 Consolation PrizeNeeta Patel
 Consolation PrizePranav jadhav
 Consolation PrizeDisha Boghe
 Consolation PrizeKaveri Nayakin
 Consolation PrizeAnjali
 Consolation PrizePurva
 Consolation PrizeMyaram Chamaria

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
3rd to 4th Standard1st WinnerSanskriti Mahabal
 2nd WinnerManish Patade
 3rd WinnerShravani Patil
 Consolation PrizeAyush Bogade
 Consolation PrizeYeshvi Pedhiya
 Consolation PrizeArjun Raut
 Consolation PrizeTanmay Patil
 Consolation PrizeSahil Chouhan
 Consolation PrizeMrinal Bhosale
 Consolation PrizeAshmi Vora

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
5th to 7th Standard1st WinnerReha Khanolkar
 2nd WinnerAtharva Jadhav
 3rd WinnerAnuj Gupta
 Consolation PrizeSanika Wengurlekar
 Consolation PrizeYutika Damani
 Consolation PrizeTanish Jadhav
 Consolation PrizeAmeya Salunke
 Consolation PrizePooja Sunder
 Consolation PrizeSwarup Bagwe
 Consolation PrizeSanika Wani

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
8th to 10h Standard1st WinnerBhakti Parab
 2nd WinnerYukta Jain
 3rd WinnerPrathamesh Patil
 Consolation PrizeKhush Javkar
 Consolation PrizeSandeepkumar Kori
 Consolation PrizeDivya Damani
 Consolation PrizeRutuja Deepak Nakate
 Consolation PrizeGulam Khan
 Consolation PrizeGaurav Yeshwant Pimpalkar
 Consolation PrizeSwanand Wagh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Open Group1st WinnerPrathamesh Sawant
 2nd WinnerSadanand Ghadi
 3rd WinnerKiran Ghanekar
 Consolation PrizeDipankar Nandi
 Consolation PrizeKirtikumar Prajapati
 Consolation PrizePurshottam Pawar
 Consolation PrizeKunal Bheda
 Consolation PrizeRajesh Kore
 Consolation PrizeAbhinay Shirole
 Consolation PrizeRohit Chandarkar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special Group1st WinnerAkshay Sunil Vaidya
 2nd WinnerDayaram Ahire
 3rd WinnerPooja Ashok Kolge
 Consolation PrizeMayur Vijay
 Consolation PrizeNeha Sandeep Ghanekar
 Consolation PrizeIndrayani Dattaram Bhosle
 Consolation PrizeShreyas Kanaji
 Consolation PrizeYashodha Burate
 Consolation PrizeShashiraj Jagtap