Running 50 Meter Results

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 20 Girls GroupWinnerPooja Bangera
 Runner up WinnerTrupti Nakhav
 2nd Runner Up WinnerSayali Murmure

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 GirlsWinnerMayuri Chalke
 Runner up WinnerRiddhi Panchal
 2nd Runner Up WinnerAnushree Joshi

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 4 Boys2nd WinnerDev Shah
 WinnerRishan Phalkar
 Runner up WinnerAnay Limaye

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 GirlsWinnerRucha Namule
 Runner up WinnerShraddha Haryan
 2nd Runner Up WinnerBhakti Bagwe

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 20 BoysWinnerSatyendra Singh
 Runner up WinnerDilip Gupta
 2nd Runner Up WinnerShubham Vichare

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Boys GroupWinnerHitarth Sawant
 Runner up WinnerShaurya Gada
 2nd Runner Up WinnerDhairya Mehata

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Above 20 Boys GroupWinnerRahul Ranjane
 Runner up WinnerKiran Nikam
 2nd Runner Up WinnerVaibhav Kadam

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 6 Girls GroupWinnerSarika Deshmukh
 Runner up WinnerCharvi Sangvi
 2nd Runner Up WinnerArya Pawaskar

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 BoysWinnerShreyas Shetty
 Runner up WinnerDhruv Rane
 2nd Runner Up WinnerNeel Patil

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-8 GirlsWinnerSamidha Ghag
 Runner up WinnerAditi Patil
 2nd Runner Up WinnerKhushi Tiwari

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 BoysWinnerShriraj Gawade
 Runner up WinnerAyush Sakapal
 2nd Runner Up WinnerSandip Yadav

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-10 GirlsWinnerShweta Bakkam
 Runner up WinnerAmruta Bedarkar
 2nd Runner Up WinnerAditi Lokare

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 BoysWinnerParjan Nariman
 Runner up WinnerViraj Rane
 2nd Runner Up WinnerDevesh Khadye

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-12 GirlsWinnerKashish Jain
 Runner up WinnerChetra Pawar
 2nd Runner Up WinnerOshin Dakhande

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 BoysWinnerVedant Chikhalkar
 Runner up WinnerVikas Tarachand Jain
 2nd Runner Up WinnerVikas Ramsingh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-14 GirlsWinnerSanika More
 Runner up WinnerAditi Dongre
 2nd Runner Up WinnerJeslin Babel

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under-16 BoysWinnerSakib Saikh
 WinnerAnagha Karandilkar
 Runner up WinnerSirushtri Bomble
 Runner up WinnerSiddhesh Kadam
 2nd Runner Up WinnerManasvi Kadam
 2nd Runner Up WinnerSuraj Singh

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Boys GroupWinnerRahul Hirlekar
 Runner up WinnerRahul Kadam
 2nd Runner Up WinnerPrathamesh Tari

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Under 18 Girls GroupWinnerVedashree Rane
 Runner up WinnerDeepali Pendhari
 2nd Runner Up WinnerVishakha Chalke

Age GroupTitleWinner Name
Special GroupWinnerJigar Kava
 Runner up WinnerKrish Ghandhi